LEADERBOARD

SEASON 2026 · OVERALL
Filter
86 OF 139 DRIVERS
Donators
POSDRIVER
1Nathan Harper61,875812025%405.5
2Kody Neagles1,80746613%196.2
3Casee Sprinkle1,78343819%175.8
4John Ward1,76472811%277.0
5Jackson Bise1,72338513%146.8
6Dylan C Jones1,71631310%87.5
7Justin Melichar1,7052229%76.4
8Joshua McCullough1,6961281512%626.5
9Daniel Eberhardt III1,6671716%77.2
10Miles Bagley1,65344511%148.0
11Logan York1,65311327%37.0
12Kenny Reel1,64510110%47.1
13Axel Smith1,6441417%45.9
14Kenneth McCullough Jr1,6291472014%506.5
15Hunter Hasting1,62765711%237.3
16Nic Siple1,6256233%35.7
17Duane Drummond1,6143000%47.9
18Ethan Eckert1,604400%24.3
19Payson Lindsay1,6034125%23.8
20Jeff D Merck1,5914812%98.2
21Mark Person1,591600%17.0
22Aubrey Thompson1,5831218%57.4
23Shawn Hillkewicz1,5688225%28.4
24Trevor Aswarnauth1,5651716%410.4
25Asher Little1,56335514%69.2
26Danny Barnes1,5613700%78.4
27Ryan Bailey101,5531700%18.3
28Tyler Lugo-Vickery1,541500%27.2
29Andrew Szanto1,530500%09.0
30Sean Hill1,527300%08.0
31Vicente Guerrero21,5243133%17.0
32Christopher E Carter1,5223738%48.4
33Christopher McCullough1,522500%07.2
34Brock Westmorland1,5221000%010.9
35Nash Brambilla1,5211400%29.3
36Garrett Caswell1,5189111%18.1
37Daniel Selway Jr1,514300%15.7
38Max Dynda1,51121210%310.6
39Tucker Mcclendon1,5101000%110.2
40Joe Huerta1,5064125%112.8
41Matthew G Baker1,5041200%111.3
42Matthew T Lee1,4995048%129.0
43Garrett Jenkins1,4988113%16.8
44Marc Moody1,494900%18.6
45Justin Johnston21,491800%111.0
46Charley Morgan1,489700%28.7
47Carson Freeman1,4873426%310.6
48Robbie Mitchell Jr1,484600%011.7
49Dustin Goan1,476400%010.0
50Matthew Patton21,4756558%99.4
51Kurt Quist1,4742015%210.0
52Christian Martinez71,469500%012.0
53Devin Rea1,4692514%49.6
54Thomas G Parker1,469500%012.2
55Dakota Adkins1,462500%012.2
56Richard Elliott31,4627511%910.2
57Richard Espinal1,454300%011.0
58JR Miller1,449300%013.7
59Kolby Knill31,444800%09.1
60Ricky Stewart31,431600%014.0
61Eli Kent1,428500%09.4
62David Mccollough1,425300%014.7
63Tim E White1,4232827%310.4
64Wiliam Rice1,423500%011.6
65Michael Wingo1,4084100%310.2
66Mayson Olney1,4051500%111.1
67Larry Mcdonald1,4051400%013.5
68James Waring1,40210533%119.9
69Michael Barksdale1,3983000%010.3
70William H Scott Jr1,3977900%49.9
71Jacob D Booth1,3881200%012.3
72Douglas Camp1,385600%010.8
73Kelly Lee1,383800%011.4
74Joseph Allen21,3813300%19.8
75Shawn Corbett1,3723700%111.3
76John Mollohan1,3711400%212.7
77Keith Haley1,368900%014.1
78Hunter Ezell1,366800%013.8
79Dustin Cowan1,3591500%114.1
80David Nance1,348500%016.0
81Derrick Raleigh1,3301000%015.3
82Bobby Rachal1,3112000%113.3
83Mark Vondell1,28612211%410.5
84Jude Rand1,2423100%110.5
85Steve Sizemore1,2214812%213.3
86Terry Wilson21,1194500%012.8