LEADERBOARD

SEASON 2026 · OVERALL
Filter
99 OF 175 DRIVERS
Intimidator Series
POSDRIVER
1Malik Ray1,81625520%129.8
2Nathan Harper61,75624313%710.0
3Daniel Faulkingham1,67825416%1014.2
4Axel Smith1,6781900%212.5
5Casee Sprinkle1,6591318%112.2
6Ethan Eckert1,6581700%413.8
7Dylan C Jones1,6382300%114.5
8Payson Lindsay1,6331200%212.3
9Logan York1,6251000%112.5
10Max Dynda1,6151716%115.7
11Kody Neagles1,60115320%416.3
12Dylan Basen1,5968113%114.8
13Joe Huerta1,587600%013.0
14Nash Brambilla1,5861700%117.3
15Dale Tanhardt1,585300%08.0
16Hunter Hasting1,5791600%115.7
17Daniel Eberhardt III1,5771616%216.4
18Kyler Wynn1,572500%212.0
19Wyatt Blair1,5611000%115.6
20Wyatt A Gray1,5561218%418.3
21Tony Meyering1,555500%013.6
22Jackson Bise1,5532015%418.0
23Gordon Spain1,553900%017.2
24Duane Drummond1,553300%012.3
25Thomas Bennett1,551600%015.3
26Matthew G Baker1,550300%011.3
27Kenwood Ramsey1,547300%014.7
28Trevor Aswarnauth1,5462314%219.2
29Joshua McCullough1,5442000%020.3
30Michael Guest1,542900%220.0
31Garrett Manes1,5421000%018.4
32David Sheets1,539400%018.0
33Quinton Steinbock1,538400%017.8
34Jeff Byers1,536500%016.6
35David Flanagin1,5361517%118.6
36Kenny Reel1,5308113%120.9
37Tyler Lugo-Vickery1,527400%017.5
38Brendan Argenio1,523800%014.1
39Kenneth McCullough Jr1,5231800%217.4
40Kevin Champagne1,522400%019.3
41Josh Cruz1,518400%019.0
42Shawn Hillkewicz1,5189111%219.6
43Tyler M HelselUNRANKED1,517300%010.7
44John Ellis Jr1,517800%119.8
45Brian Hennings1,5152100%221.2
46Ryan Nowicki1,510500%015.2
47Landon Veleke1,5031000%019.5
48Asher Little1,5001100%019.8
49Justin Melichar1,5001300%221.3
50Christopher E Carter1,499500%022.6
51Shawn Corbett1,498600%021.5
52Kurt Quist1,4981000%022.1
53Ryan Bailey101,498500%017.8
54Stephen T Miles1,4951300%022.5
55Howard Strother Jr.1,492400%023.0
56Carson Freeman1,4892300%020.1
57Mike Davenport1,4792000%021.3
58Matthew Patton21,4751900%122.8
59Matthew T Lee1,4721000%122.9
60Dustin Cowan1,469400%021.0
61Tucker Mcclendon1,4682300%021.1
62Mike Ardrey1,468500%027.8
63Gent Rushiti1,465600%025.7
64Sean Hill1,463400%026.8
65Chase Mistretta1,4621816%121.8
66Evan Karlbon1,461800%025.5
67Bryce Hinton21,459300%026.7
68Matthew Stallknecht1,459300%025.0
69Alexander Krahnke1,457300%028.0
70Edward FiedlerUNRANKED1,453300%024.0
71Charley Morgan1,451300%027.0
72Luke Gallagher1,448400%019.3
73Kevin J Cunningham1,448800%027.3
74Brock Westmorland1,4451800%221.8
75Bobby Rachal1,444700%024.3
76Freddy Basanez1,443600%027.3
77Miles Bagley1,4421915%321.7
78Michael Wingo1,440600%023.0
79Steve Sizemore1,433700%024.9
80Cameron Craighead21,4321517%123.3
81Mark Person1,431300%031.7
82Zackery King1,4291000%025.0
83Andrew Szanto1,425600%029.0
84Wyatt Miller31,423400%027.5
85Devin Rea1,420700%029.7
86Jeff D Merck1,4162400%123.8
87Bryce Bailey31,414300%029.3
88Bryan Saul1,411600%032.8
89James Waring1,401900%030.2
90Kelly Lee1,398300%043.7
91John Ward1,391700%033.1
92Kyle Zittel1,3871200%025.3
93John Mollohan1,386700%028.3
94Jacob D Booth1,381800%033.9
95Nic Siple1,381500%032.2
96Michael Barksdale1,367900%033.4
97Mark Vondell1,3581600%027.5
98Larry Mcdonald1,3541500%028.3
99Mayson Olney1,343800%028.4