LEADERBOARD
SEASON 2026 · OVERALLIntimidator Series
POSDRIVER
1Malik Ray25520%129.8
2Nathan Harper624313%710.0
3Daniel Faulkingham25416%1014.2
4Axel Smith1900%212.5
5Casee Sprinkle1318%112.2
6Ethan Eckert1700%413.8
7Dylan C Jones2300%114.5
8Payson Lindsay1200%212.3
9Logan York1000%112.5
10Max Dynda1716%115.7
11Kody Neagles15320%416.3
12Dylan Basen8113%114.8
13Joe Huerta600%013.0
14Nash Brambilla1700%117.3
15Dale Tanhardt300%08.0
16Hunter Hasting1600%115.7
17Daniel Eberhardt III1616%216.4
18Kyler Wynn500%212.0
19Wyatt Blair1000%115.6
20Wyatt A Gray1218%418.3
21Tony Meyering500%013.6
22Jackson Bise2015%418.0
23Gordon Spain900%017.2
24Duane Drummond300%012.3
25Thomas Bennett600%015.3
26Matthew G Baker300%011.3
27Kenwood Ramsey300%014.7
28Trevor Aswarnauth2314%219.2
29Joshua McCullough2000%020.3
30Michael Guest900%220.0
31Garrett Manes1000%018.4
32David Sheets400%018.0
33Quinton Steinbock400%017.8
34Jeff Byers500%016.6
35David Flanagin1517%118.6
36Kenny Reel8113%120.9
37Tyler Lugo-Vickery400%017.5
38Brendan Argenio800%014.1
39Kenneth McCullough Jr1800%217.4
40Kevin Champagne400%019.3
41Josh Cruz400%019.0
42Shawn Hillkewicz9111%219.6
43Tyler M HelselUNRANKED300%010.7
44John Ellis Jr800%119.8
45Brian Hennings2100%221.2
46Ryan Nowicki500%015.2
47Landon Veleke1000%019.5
48Asher Little1100%019.8
49Justin Melichar1300%221.3
50Christopher E Carter500%022.6
51Shawn Corbett600%021.5
52Kurt Quist1000%022.1
53Ryan Bailey10500%017.8
54Stephen T Miles1300%022.5
55Howard Strother Jr.400%023.0
56Carson Freeman2300%020.1
57Mike Davenport2000%021.3
58Matthew Patton21900%122.8
59Matthew T Lee1000%122.9
60Dustin Cowan400%021.0
61Tucker Mcclendon2300%021.1
62Mike Ardrey500%027.8
63Gent Rushiti600%025.7
64Sean Hill400%026.8
65Chase Mistretta1816%121.8
66Evan Karlbon800%025.5
67Bryce Hinton2300%026.7
68Matthew Stallknecht300%025.0
69Alexander Krahnke300%028.0
70Edward FiedlerUNRANKED300%024.0
71Charley Morgan300%027.0
72Luke Gallagher400%019.3
73Kevin J Cunningham800%027.3
74Brock Westmorland1800%221.8
75Bobby Rachal700%024.3
76Freddy Basanez600%027.3
77Miles Bagley1915%321.7
78Michael Wingo600%023.0
79Steve Sizemore700%024.9
80Cameron Craighead21517%123.3
81Mark Person300%031.7
82Zackery King1000%025.0
83Andrew Szanto600%029.0
84Wyatt Miller3400%027.5
85Devin Rea700%029.7
86Jeff D Merck2400%123.8
87Bryce Bailey3300%029.3
88Bryan Saul600%032.8
89James Waring900%030.2
90Kelly Lee300%043.7
91John Ward700%033.1
92Kyle Zittel1200%025.3
93John Mollohan700%028.3
94Jacob D Booth800%033.9
95Nic Siple500%032.2
96Michael Barksdale900%033.4
97Mark Vondell1600%027.5
98Larry Mcdonald1500%028.3
99Mayson Olney800%028.4
