LEADERBOARD
SEASON 2026 · OVERALLLite Series
POSDRIVER
1Axel Smith14321%411.1
2Matthew David Wood11218%313.8
3Kyle Zittel1417%211.3
4Joshua McCullough1200%112.6
5Max Dynda1300%211.9
6Payson Lindsay400%25.3
7Hunter Hasting1119%313.4
8Shawn Hillkewicz1318%215.2
9Zackery King10110%215.4
10Kenny Reel1100%114.0
11Nic Siple3267%27.3
12Shawn Corbett800%015.5
13Justin Melichar600%213.3
14Miles Bagley1119%117.2
15Evan Karlbon1200%116.4
16Mike Davenport1318%116.0
17Paul White111000%116.8
18Thadeeus Freel Jr.300%015.0
19Chase Mistretta1300%117.8
20Tyler Lugo-Vickery700%019.3
21Asher Little1200%217.7
22Cameron Craighead2800%118.4
23Brian Hennings1100%116.1
24Wyatt Blair300%013.7
25Christian Barnes2500%021.0
26Joe Huerta600%020.5
27David Sheets400%021.0
28Howard Strother Jr.1100%019.7
29Nash Brambilla1000%018.6
30Matthew Patton21100%220.3
31Bryce Hinton2300%121.0
32Gordon Spain700%020.0
33Quinton Steinbock800%022.0
34Carson Freeman1200%019.9
35Brock Westmorland1200%020.6
36Andrew Szanto900%021.4
37Bobby Rachal300%017.7
38Larry Mcdonald300%027.0
39Devin Rea400%026.3
40Thomas G Parker700%023.4
41Tanner Kasinger500%025.0
42Dawson Wise600%023.3
43Landon Rainey600%026.7
44James Waring900%025.2
45Christopher E Carter500%029.0
46Ron Morris Jr600%029.2
47Michael Barksdale600%027.3
48Melissa Dyer300%032.3
49Cameron Hackett900%122.0
50Mark Vondell1300%122.4
51Tucker Mcclendon1300%023.5
52Mayson Olney500%036.6
53Gent Rushiti300%034.7
54Steve Sizemore900%030.7
