LEADERBOARD

SEASON 2026 · OVERALL
Filter
54 OF 95 DRIVERS
Lite Series
POSDRIVER
1Axel Smith1,66414321%411.1
2Matthew David Wood1,64111218%313.8
3Kyle Zittel1,6321417%211.3
4Joshua McCullough1,6281200%112.6
5Max Dynda1,6231300%211.9
6Payson Lindsay1,616400%25.3
7Hunter Hasting1,5931119%313.4
8Shawn Hillkewicz1,5901318%215.2
9Zackery King1,58710110%215.4
10Kenny Reel1,5851100%114.0
11Nic Siple1,5853267%27.3
12Shawn Corbett1,562800%015.5
13Justin Melichar1,557600%213.3
14Miles Bagley1,5511119%117.2
15Evan Karlbon1,5481200%116.4
16Mike Davenport1,5461318%116.0
17Paul White111,5361000%116.8
18Thadeeus Freel Jr.1,535300%015.0
19Chase Mistretta1,5321300%117.8
20Tyler Lugo-Vickery1,529700%019.3
21Asher Little1,5221200%217.7
22Cameron Craighead21,521800%118.4
23Brian Hennings1,5201100%116.1
24Wyatt Blair1,512300%013.7
25Christian Barnes21,511500%021.0
26Joe Huerta1,508600%020.5
27David Sheets1,508400%021.0
28Howard Strother Jr.1,5071100%019.7
29Nash Brambilla1,5031000%018.6
30Matthew Patton21,5011100%220.3
31Bryce Hinton21,499300%121.0
32Gordon Spain1,498700%020.0
33Quinton Steinbock1,496800%022.0
34Carson Freeman1,4951200%019.9
35Brock Westmorland1,4861200%020.6
36Andrew Szanto1,486900%021.4
37Bobby Rachal1,475300%017.7
38Larry Mcdonald1,474300%027.0
39Devin Rea1,467400%026.3
40Thomas G Parker1,465700%023.4
41Tanner Kasinger1,465500%025.0
42Dawson Wise1,464600%023.3
43Landon Rainey1,457600%026.7
44James Waring1,435900%025.2
45Christopher E Carter1,429500%029.0
46Ron Morris Jr1,426600%029.2
47Michael Barksdale1,422600%027.3
48Melissa Dyer1,412300%032.3
49Cameron Hackett1,406900%122.0
50Mark Vondell1,4041300%122.4
51Tucker Mcclendon1,3971300%023.5
52Mayson Olney1,383500%036.6
53Gent Rushiti1,376300%034.7
54Steve Sizemore1,311900%030.7