LEADERBOARD
SEASON 2026 · OVERALLRegular Series
POSDRIVER
1Malik Ray23626%116.0
2Daniel Faulkingham16319%77.3
3Nathan Harper62827%78.5
4Kody Neagles2229%39.1
5Ethan Eckert35514%1010.1
6Matthew G Baker400%24.5
7Joshua McCullough1517%46.5
8David Flanagin8113%210.0
9Kyler Wynn600%27.2
10Kenny Reel8113%19.9
11Trevor Aswarnauth1915%511.1
12Max Dynda900%37.7
13Logan York700%17.6
14Jackson Bise2115%310.6
15Casee Sprinkle19316%59.1
16Wyatt A Gray17318%513.0
17Dylan C Jones1900%212.5
18Hunter Hasting1500%010.2
19Nic Siple800%212.3
20Devin Rea500%19.4
21Austin Green7300%010.0
22Garrett Caswell300%013.0
23Kenneth McCullough Jr3813%511.8
24Daniel Eberhardt III900%011.7
25Landon Veleke400%110.3
26Duane Drummond500%014.0
27Nash Brambilla500%012.8
28Joe Huerta500%010.4
29Stephen T Miles5120%113.2
30Carson Freeman1800%113.2
31Richard Elliott32500%311.2
32Freddy Basanez900%113.7
33Kurt Quist800%114.6
34Matthew T Lee1100%212.8
35David Mccollough300%016.3
36Bobby Rachal800%014.8
37Asher Little400%119.8
38Miles Bagley6117%115.5
39Justin Melichar15213%213.1
40Matthew Patton21400%013.7
41Michael Wingo1000%015.1
42Derrick Raleigh300%113.7
43John Ward10110%215.3
44Michael Barksdale900%111.6
45Steven Scott Jr300%111.3
46Hunter Ezell300%012.7
47Danny Barnes13215%215.5
48Brock Westmorland400%014.5
49James Waring2100%013.2
50Christopher E Carter1200%112.8
51Shawn Corbett1300%013.0
52Tucker Mcclendon900%017.2
53Mayson Olney500%016.8
54Ryan Bailey10500%019.4
55Justin Johnston2800%015.1
56Keith Haley300%025.3
57Thomas G Parker300%018.7
58Jude Rand500%016.8
59Chase Mistretta2514%314.3
60Mark Vondell3300%213.4
61John Mollohan700%021.4
62Joseph Allen2600%012.8
63Larry Mcdonald500%022.6
64Cameron Craighead21500%117.6
65Dustin Cowan800%022.3
66Ricky Stewart3700%021.9
67Jeff D Merck1900%017.1
68Steve Sizemore1500%021.9
