LEADERBOARD

SEASON 2026 · OVERALL
Filter
68 OF 119 DRIVERS
Regular Series
POSDRIVER
1Malik Ray1,81623626%116.0
2Daniel Faulkingham1,72616319%77.3
3Nathan Harper61,7202827%78.5
4Kody Neagles1,6692229%39.1
5Ethan Eckert1,62835514%1010.1
6Matthew G Baker1,622400%24.5
7Joshua McCullough1,6071517%46.5
8David Flanagin1,6038113%210.0
9Kyler Wynn1,591600%27.2
10Kenny Reel1,5878113%19.9
11Trevor Aswarnauth1,5821915%511.1
12Max Dynda1,581900%37.7
13Logan York1,581700%17.6
14Jackson Bise1,5802115%310.6
15Casee Sprinkle1,57719316%59.1
16Wyatt A Gray1,57617318%513.0
17Dylan C Jones1,5701900%212.5
18Hunter Hasting1,5701500%010.2
19Nic Siple1,546800%212.3
20Devin Rea1,534500%19.4
21Austin Green71,534300%010.0
22Garrett Caswell1,533300%013.0
23Kenneth McCullough Jr1,5293813%511.8
24Daniel Eberhardt III1,526900%011.7
25Landon Veleke1,526400%110.3
26Duane Drummond1,523500%014.0
27Nash Brambilla1,519500%012.8
28Joe Huerta1,517500%010.4
29Stephen T Miles1,5155120%113.2
30Carson Freeman1,5101800%113.2
31Richard Elliott31,5042500%311.2
32Freddy Basanez1,502900%113.7
33Kurt Quist1,498800%114.6
34Matthew T Lee1,4921100%212.8
35David Mccollough1,485300%016.3
36Bobby Rachal1,484800%014.8
37Asher Little1,482400%119.8
38Miles Bagley1,4806117%115.5
39Justin Melichar1,47915213%213.1
40Matthew Patton21,4781400%013.7
41Michael Wingo1,4751000%015.1
42Derrick Raleigh1,474300%113.7
43John Ward1,46910110%215.3
44Michael Barksdale1,469900%111.6
45Steven Scott Jr1,466300%111.3
46Hunter Ezell1,465300%012.7
47Danny Barnes1,46113215%215.5
48Brock Westmorland1,458400%014.5
49James Waring1,4582100%013.2
50Christopher E Carter1,4541200%112.8
51Shawn Corbett1,4501300%013.0
52Tucker Mcclendon1,445900%017.2
53Mayson Olney1,445500%016.8
54Ryan Bailey101,443500%019.4
55Justin Johnston21,437800%015.1
56Keith Haley1,432300%025.3
57Thomas G Parker1,431300%018.7
58Jude Rand1,430500%016.8
59Chase Mistretta1,4162514%314.3
60Mark Vondell1,4133300%213.4
61John Mollohan1,406700%021.4
62Joseph Allen21,404600%012.8
63Larry Mcdonald1,401500%022.6
64Cameron Craighead21,3951500%117.6
65Dustin Cowan1,355800%022.3
66Ricky Stewart31,329700%021.9
67Jeff D Merck1,3191900%017.1
68Steve Sizemore1,2371500%021.9